on (Complete)I'll get in on the giveaway, winner picked in 24 hours, pick a number between 1 and 100. (Steam PC) · c/giftofgaming · 1 pts · 3y64
on Daily random discussion - Jun 23, 2023 · c/philippines · 7 pts · 3ymy ignorance. having hurt, failed and disappointed a lot caused me to become scared of trying new things , meeting people and etc.
on Daily random discussion - Jun 21, 2023 · c/philippines · 6 pts · 3yEmpty roads. Napilitan ako mag-bike nung start ng pandemic kasi no work no pay me kami, ang sarap magbike sa gitna ng EDSA hahaha
on Daily random discussion - Jun 19, 2023 · c/philippines · 6 pts · 3yArmored Core VI, Assassin's Creed tsaka ung bagong Spider-Man kahit wala akong PS5 haha
on Daily random discussion - Jun 13, 2023 · c/philippines · 4 pts · 3yhoping kay SquaredCircle din. Dito lang ako nagiging updated sa mga stories, kasi sa PPV / PLE lang ako nakakanood haha
on Subreddits you are going to miss? · c/lemmyworld · 2 pts · 3yGonna miss SquaredCircle too. As a casual fan, that's where I keep myself updated with the stories
on Daily random discussion - Jun 13, 2023 · c/philippines · 8 pts · 3yJust joined, I'm glad buhay ang r/PH here!
64
SHABU 🙏
my ignorance. having hurt, failed and disappointed a lot caused me to become scared of trying new things , meeting people and etc.
Empty roads. Napilitan ako mag-bike nung start ng pandemic kasi no work no pay me kami, ang sarap magbike sa gitna ng EDSA hahaha
Armored Core VI, Assassin's Creed tsaka ung bagong Spider-Man kahit wala akong PS5 haha
hoping kay SquaredCircle din. Dito lang ako nagiging updated sa mga stories, kasi sa PPV / PLE lang ako nakakanood haha
Gonna miss SquaredCircle too. As a casual fan, that's where I keep myself updated with the stories
Just joined, I'm glad buhay ang r/PH here!